Kollegium

Name Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Albrecht Claudia Albe Ital., Ge
Algesheimer Stefanie Alge Bi, eR
Arnoldi-Degener Brigitte Arno L, F
Artmann Hannah Artm M, Sp
Ates Emine Ates D, Päd, Sowi
Baginski Vanessa Bagi De, Ge
Bartke Thomas Bart Sp, Ma
Beck Josephine M. Beck En,  Mu
Bernard Anna Katharina Bern De, It
Boge Melanie   Sekretärin
Boll Franz-Josef Boll Ma, Ph, Sp
Bomke-Müller Angela Bomü E,Ge
Brier Stephanie Brie Sp, HW
Brockhoff Volker Broc eR, Ge, Informatik
Bütthof Tim   Hausmeister
Criegern, von Moritz Crie Sp, Ek
Dambeck Martin Damb Sowi/Ge
Dömel  Irina Doem E, Ge
Engel Dieter Engl kR, Sp
Ermisch Matthias Ermm Ku, Bio
Faust Edit Faus Bi, Ch
Flüß Matthias Flüß D, SW, kR
Friedriscyk Melina Frie Bi, Päd
Fritsch Fabian Frit D, Ge
Geesmann Natascha Gees D, HL
Gerardo Benjamin Gera Bi, PI
Gillar Thiemo Gill Ch, Bio
Gliozzo Vito Antonio Glio It, Ge
Goike Christian Goik Sp, Tc, Ph
Gökcen Yilmaz Gökc Ma, SoWi
Haas Alexander Haas De, Sp
Hamdi Safa Hamd Fr, D
Hanßen Lasse Hanß  
Hasse-Becker Petra Habe Mu, Ma
Hermes-Knoppe Ute Herm M, GL (EK)
Holtbrügge Karin Holt E, It
Horn Gundula Horn E
Ide Thorsten Ide M, Ph
Kahlmann Bianka Kahl E, Ek
Kamrowski-Bartel Christa Kamr Bio/Ch
Kayabasi Sarah Kristin Kaya M, Ek
Name Vorname   Fächer
Kleinen Gereon Klei Ch, Sp
Kochstädt Mike Koch De, Sp
Königsmann Thomas Koen M, Inf
Kremer Claudia Kria  
Krzemienski Angelika Krem E, Ku
Krzemienski Rolf Krze E, Sp
Kücükyilmaz Damla Kücü De, Ek
Kuschel Friderun Kush M, Ek
Lawton Christina Lawt D, E
Manthey Björn Mant Ek, Ch
Mathia-Goretzky Andrea Mago E, kR, PPL
Mengel Wolfgang Meng M, Ph
Müller Gesa Henriette Müle Hw/De
Neumann Gilbert Neun kR, Ge
Oberkötter-Richter Petra Ober Ku/Tx
Oguz Yasemin Oguz Ma, GL
Ovelhey Lisa Ovel D, Ku
Sangel Hendrik Sang Bio, SW
Schrader Robert Schr D, EW
Schumann Helmut Schu Te, Sp
Seidenberg Marlies Seid Sekretärin
Sendler Janina Send De, Ku
Shustrova Nadezda Shus E, Ge
Slowick Claudia Sloc K, Ew
Smektala Gerd Smek Förderlehrer
Stein Susanne Stei D, Ek, kR
Stiller Nicole Stil  
Toku Hediye Toku Päd, Sp
Ulbrich Mary Ulma Sozialpädagogin
Vogel Barbara Vogl Mu, Al
Weber René Webe Ek/Sp
Welling Katrin Well D, E
Wirth Maria Elisabeth Wirt kR, De
Wortmann Anna Wort D, kR